PRESIDENCIA

Germán

García Durán

Carlos Fernando Mosquera Franco

Luis Ricardo Granados Sarmiento

Leonardo Enrique Gómez Paris

JUNTA DIRECTIVA NACIONAL

principal

Blanca Margarita

Ruiz Ospina 

suplente

Giovanny Rodríguez Medina

principal

John Faccelo Osma Pinilla 

suplente

María Esther Ordoñez Ordoñez

principal

Jaime Eduardo Ardila Ramirez 

suplente

Joaquin Sebastian Nassar Prieto

principal

Alfonso

Guzmán Pinto 

suplente

Ana María

 Saldarriaga Valderrama

principal

Juan Pablo Pretelt Villa 

suplente

César

Arango Gómez

principal

Camilo

Salamanca Ruiz 

suplente

Alejandra

Anzola Bravo

principal

Laura Vanesa Suárez Delgado 

suplente

Julián Ernesto Vargas Vásquez

principal

Darío Acosta Escobar

suplente

Jorge Alberto Quiroga Gutiérrez

principal

Carlos

Juri Feghali 

suplente

Carlos Alfonso Becerra Rodríguez

principal

Juan Manuel Almonacid Sánchez 

suplente

Victor Manuel Bernal Callejas

principal

Agustín Ignacio Velez Bustillo 

suplente

Ximena Fajardo Aristizábal

principal

Marina

Villamizar Rincón 

suplente

José Yezid

Campos Zornosa

principal

Leonidas Jaramillo Ortiz 

suplente

María Elena

López González

ASAMBLEÍSTAS

principal

Jaime Augusto Santos Suárez 

suplente

Andrea

Rey García

principal

Ruth Elena

Echeverri de Arboleda 

suplente

Bienamada

Roa Rey

principal

Álvaro Jesús

Baca Carmona 

suplente

Luis Alberto Chaves Palacios

principal

María Lucía

Bastidas Arosemena 

suplente

Ángela María Bohórquez Gómez

principal

Darío

Meza Latorre 

suplente

Lina Susana Lemaitre Soleiman

principal

Larissa

Joya Olarte 

suplente

Astrid

Castañeda Giraldo

principal

Luz Jeanette Parra Gutiérrez 

suplente

Bernardo Ignacio Escallón Dominguez

principal

germán de los Santos Chaves Ballesteros 

suplente

Esperanza

Mariño Camacho

principal

Mauricio

Vela Prieto 

suplente

Joan Paola

Cruz González

principal

Álvaro

Patarroyo Buitrago 

suplente

Jaime Humberto Florez Pinzón

principal

Iván Ernesto

Daza Almendrales 

suplente

Ramón Alberto Caballero Hormeche

principal

Lila Gabriela

Méndez Florez 

suplente

Sandra Liliana Castro Montoya

principal

Paula Daniela Monici Peña 

suplente

Alberto

Giraldo Gómez

principal

Germán Villarreal Silva 

suplente

Yamile

Osma Sandoval

principal

Luz Stella Rodríguez Vargas 

suplente

Sergio Eduardo Luna De La Roche

principal

Orlando

Cuéter Ilelaty 

suplente

Alejandro

Ochoa Jiménez

Elecciones Uniandinos 2020. Todos los derechos reservados

  • Gris Facebook Icono
  • Gris Icono de Instagram